NamePositionEmail
EMILY ADLER– HS1Headstart290404@dadeschools.net
LACEE SULLIVANHeadstartlaceesullivan@daeschools.net
ESTEFFANY ESPITIA- ORTIZ– HS3Headstarteeortiz@dadeschools.net
JESSICA JACQUESHeadstart328552@dadeschools.net
SHAREIKA MCDONALD– HS2Headstart328372@dadeschools.net
RACHEL GUTIERREZHeadstartrachgutierrez@dadeschools.net
PATRICIA RODGERS – EPKPre-K309836@dadeschools.net
MARIA REYES/FT ParaPre-Kmariareyes@dadeschools.net
VANESSA PERNAL – VPKPre-K326929@dadeschools.net
MARIBEL GARCIA/FT ParaPre-K235868@dadeschools.net
LISA ARELLANO (EFL) – K01Kindergartenlisaarellano@dadeschool.net
MICHELLE DAVIS-SPIVEY – K04KindergartenMDSpivey@dadeschools.net
SABINA BASDEO – K02KindergartenSBasdeo@dadeschools.net
ALBIS RODRIGUEZ(ELL1/2) – K03Kindergarten 
DAVID BELTZ – 103Grade 1DavidBeltz@dadeschools.net
ENOE ESQUIVEL(EFL/ELL1-2) -101Grade 1esquivelenoe@dadeschools.net
SUSAN FOREMAN(ELL1/2)  – 102Grade 1SForeman@dadeschools.net
MARIA CHALJUB- 104Grade 1329980@dadeschools.net
VETRINA ARMSTRONG (M/SC/SS) – 204Grade 2vetrina@dadeschools.net
DEBORA HALL (R/W/INT) – 203Grade 2Devhall2@dadeschools.net
NICOLE MANUEL (R/W/INT) – 202Grade 2NManuel@dadeschools.net
MARLENE ALONSO (EFL- SC/M/SS) – 201Grade 2211789@dadeschools.net
MARIE DUVALSAINT- G23Grade 2273396@dadeschools.net
Rashaad RolleGrade 2rashaadrolle@dadeschools.net
DEADRE ROLLINS– 301Grade 3DRollins@dadeschools.net
STEPHANIE MASDORF(R/W/INT)–   303Grade 3SMansdorf@dadeschools.net
KERNANTE JULES (M/SC/SS) – 304Grade 3KJules@dadeschools.net
NORMA GARCIA (R/W/INT) – 302Grade 3PatriciaGarcia@dadeschools.net
NATALIE CONFORTI (SC)– 403Grade 4NConforti@dadeschools.net
LINDA ISAAC (M/SC/SS) – 401Grade 4lisaac@dadeschools.net
MAYLING DIXON (R/W/INT) – 402Grade 4mpdixon@dadeschools.net
MIA FRANKLIN (SC/SS) – 501Grade 5Mia_Franklin@dadeschools.net
ANGELA YOUNGBLOOD (R/W/INT) – 502Grade 5AYoungblood@dadeschools.net
ELIE JOSEPH (M) – 504Grade 5287183@dadeschools.net
MADELYN MARQUEZ (R/W/INT) – 503Grade 5170324@dadeschools.net
IRAIDA MONTIJO   (Music)Special Area TeachersIraidaMontijo@dadeschools.net
VIVIAN PIERRE-LOUIS (PE)Special Area Teacherspierrelouisv@dadeschools.net
HADASSAH WEINER (Gifted)Special Area Teachers179112@dadeschools.net
TAVARIS SPRADLEY   (Itinerant PE)Special Area Teachers252672@dadeschools.net
KAREEM PIPER   (ART)Special Area Teachers320504@dadeschools.net
ANA GUZMAN  (Spanish)Special Area Teachers311236@dadeschools.net
LAUREN OSBORN      ESOLBilingual ProgramOsborn1@dadeschools.net
MARLINE ULYSSE     CCHLBilingual Programmulysse@dadeschools.net
JANAT QURESHI                        CounselorStudent Servicesjqureshi@dadeschools.net
DR.M.COUBERTIER              PsychologistStudent Servicesmcoubertier@dadeschools.net
J. STEPHENS                  Placement Spec.Student Services 
ERICA BELTZ                                  SpeechStudent Servicesebeghin@dadeschools.net
ALICE TAYLOR                               NURSEStudent Servicesataylor@med.miami.edu
ARMANDO PRAVIA                     SPEDLearning Disabilitiesapravia@dadeschools.net
SHERLYNE DIMANCHE               SPEDLearning Disabilities287024@dadeschools.net
DIEN FORBES/FT ParaLearning Disabilitiesdeggie@dadeschools.net
ROBIN SIEGLER (Reading CoachCoachesrsiegler@dadeschools.net
LEOPOLD BRUTUS (Math Coach)Coaches257490@dadeschools.net
ROSEANNE MORGANHeadstart247126@dadeschools.net
ELSY NOELHeadstart 
STEPHEN ADAMS (Head Custodian)Custodial StaffSAdams@dadeschools.net
RAMON CANET (Lead Custodian)Custodial StaffRCanet@dadeschools.net
GUILLERMO QUIROZCustodial Staff285938@dadeschools.net
CARLOS JIMENEZCustodial Staff325549@dadeschools.net
LOURDES NAPOLES (Manager)CafeteriaLNapoles@dadeschools.net
SHERYL DELGAUDIO (Asst. Manager)CafeteriaSDelgaudio@dadeschools.net
LILIA CASTROCafeteria195544@dadeschools.net
MARINA MORALESCafeteria212156@dadeschools.net
YALLY FLORESCafeteria256257@dadeschools.net
SOMNIA HILARIOCafeteria239836@dadeschools.net
Anthony Dezmal (Lead Secuirty)Security204961@dadeschools.net
Nancy CamachoSecurityNCamacho26@dadeschools.net
WEBER TOMSINEComputer Technicianwtomsine@dadeschools.net