Name | Position | Email |
EMILY ADLER– HS1 | Headstart | 290404@dadeschools.net |
LACEE SULLIVAN | Headstart | laceesullivan@daeschools.net |
ESTEFFANY ESPITIA- ORTIZ– HS3 | Headstart | eeortiz@dadeschools.net |
JESSICA JACQUES | Headstart | 328552@dadeschools.net |
SHAREIKA MCDONALD– HS2 | Headstart | 328372@dadeschools.net |
RACHEL GUTIERREZ | Headstart | rachgutierrez@dadeschools.net |
PATRICIA RODGERS – EPK | Pre-K | 309836@dadeschools.net |
MARIA REYES/FT Para | Pre-K | mariareyes@dadeschools.net |
VANESSA PERNAL – VPK | Pre-K | 326929@dadeschools.net |
MARIBEL GARCIA/FT Para | Pre-K | 235868@dadeschools.net |
LISA ARELLANO (EFL) – K01 | Kindergarten | lisaarellano@dadeschool.net |
MICHELLE DAVIS-SPIVEY – K04 | Kindergarten | MDSpivey@dadeschools.net |
SABINA BASDEO – K02 | Kindergarten | SBasdeo@dadeschools.net |
ALBIS RODRIGUEZ(ELL1/2) – K03 | Kindergarten | |
DAVID BELTZ – 103 | Grade
1 | DavidBeltz@dadeschools.net |
ENOE ESQUIVEL(EFL/ELL1-2) -101 | Grade
1 | esquivelenoe@dadeschools.net |
SUSAN FOREMAN(ELL1/2) – 102 | Grade
1 | SForeman@dadeschools.net |
MARIA CHALJUB- 104 | Grade
1 | 329980@dadeschools.net |
VETRINA ARMSTRONG (M/SC/SS) – 204 | Grade
2 | vetrina@dadeschools.net |
DEBORA HALL (R/W/INT) – 203 | Grade
2 | Devhall2@dadeschools.net |
NICOLE MANUEL (R/W/INT) – 202 | Grade
2 | NManuel@dadeschools.net |
MARLENE ALONSO (EFL- SC/M/SS) – 201 | Grade
2 | 211789@dadeschools.net |
MARIE DUVALSAINT- G23 | Grade
2 | 273396@dadeschools.net |
Rashaad Rolle | Grade
2 | rashaadrolle@dadeschools.net |
DEADRE ROLLINS– 301 | Grade
3 | DRollins@dadeschools.net |
STEPHANIE MASDORF(R/W/INT)– 303 | Grade
3 | SMansdorf@dadeschools.net |
KERNANTE JULES (M/SC/SS) – 304 | Grade
3 | KJules@dadeschools.net |
NORMA GARCIA (R/W/INT) – 302 | Grade
3 | PatriciaGarcia@dadeschools.net |
NATALIE CONFORTI (SC)– 403 | Grade
4 | NConforti@dadeschools.net |
LINDA ISAAC (M/SC/SS) – 401 | Grade
4 | lisaac@dadeschools.net |
MAYLING DIXON (R/W/INT) – 402 | Grade
4 | mpdixon@dadeschools.net |
MIA FRANKLIN (SC/SS) – 501 | Grade
5 | Mia_Franklin@dadeschools.net |
ANGELA YOUNGBLOOD (R/W/INT) – 502 | Grade
5 | AYoungblood@dadeschools.net |
ELIE JOSEPH (M) – 504 | Grade
5 | 287183@dadeschools.net |
MADELYN MARQUEZ (R/W/INT) – 503 | Grade
5 | 170324@dadeschools.net |
IRAIDA MONTIJO (Music) | Special
Area Teachers | IraidaMontijo@dadeschools.net |
VIVIAN PIERRE-LOUIS (PE) | Special
Area Teachers | pierrelouisv@dadeschools.net |
HADASSAH WEINER (Gifted) | Special
Area Teachers | 179112@dadeschools.net |
TAVARIS SPRADLEY (Itinerant PE) | Special
Area Teachers | 252672@dadeschools.net |
KAREEM PIPER (ART) | Special
Area Teachers | 320504@dadeschools.net |
ANA GUZMAN
(Spanish) | Special
Area Teachers | 311236@dadeschools.net |
LAUREN OSBORN ESOL | Bilingual
Program | Osborn1@dadeschools.net |
MARLINE ULYSSE CCHL | Bilingual
Program | mulysse@dadeschools.net |
JANAT QURESHI Counselor | Student
Services | jqureshi@dadeschools.net |
DR.M.COUBERTIER Psychologist | Student
Services | mcoubertier@dadeschools.net |
J. STEPHENS Placement Spec. | Student
Services | |
ERICA BELTZ Speech | Student
Services | ebeghin@dadeschools.net |
ALICE TAYLOR NURSE | Student
Services | ataylor@med.miami.edu |
ARMANDO PRAVIA SPED | Learning
Disabilities | apravia@dadeschools.net |
SHERLYNE DIMANCHE SPED | Learning
Disabilities | 287024@dadeschools.net |
DIEN FORBES/FT Para | Learning
Disabilities | deggie@dadeschools.net |
ROBIN SIEGLER (Reading Coach | Coaches | rsiegler@dadeschools.net |
LEOPOLD BRUTUS (Math Coach) | Coaches | 257490@dadeschools.net |
ROSEANNE MORGAN | Headstart | 247126@dadeschools.net |
ELSY NOEL | Headstart | |
STEPHEN ADAMS (Head Custodian) | Custodial
Staff | SAdams@dadeschools.net |
RAMON CANET (Lead Custodian) | Custodial
Staff | RCanet@dadeschools.net |
GUILLERMO QUIROZ | Custodial
Staff | 285938@dadeschools.net |
CARLOS JIMENEZ | Custodial
Staff | 325549@dadeschools.net |
LOURDES NAPOLES (Manager) | Cafeteria | LNapoles@dadeschools.net |
SHERYL DELGAUDIO (Asst. Manager) | Cafeteria | SDelgaudio@dadeschools.net |
LILIA CASTRO | Cafeteria | 195544@dadeschools.net |
MARINA MORALES | Cafeteria | 212156@dadeschools.net |
YALLY FLORES | Cafeteria | 256257@dadeschools.net |
SOMNIA HILARIO | Cafeteria | 239836@dadeschools.net |
Anthony Dezmal (Lead Secuirty) | Security | 204961@dadeschools.net |
Nancy Camacho | Security | NCamacho26@dadeschools.net |
WEBER TOMSINE | Computer
Technician | wtomsine@dadeschools.net |